|
2. (III) Fokke Veldhuizen |
|
G: |
11 aug 1923 |
te: |
Boijl |
H: |
9 mei 1957 |
te: |
Heerenveen (gemeente) |
O: |
25 sep 1995 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
|
4. (IV) Andries Veldhuizen |
|
G: |
25 apr 1898 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
3 jan 1920 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
4 jan 1982 |
te: |
Boijl |
|
8. (V) Jacob Veldhuizen |
|
G: |
28 okt 1870 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
24 aug 1895 |
te: |
Vledder (gemeente) |
O: |
9 okt 1948 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
|
16. (VI) Klaas Roelofs Veldhuizen |
|
G: |
18 mrt 1838 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
2 mei 1861 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
25 jul 1911 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
17. (VI) Lena Beun |
|
G: |
14 nov 1839 |
te: |
Frederiksoord |
O: |
28 apr 1931 |
te: |
Lonneker |
|
34. (VII) Gerrit Beun |
=> |
|
D: |
27 okt 1805 |
te: |
Leiden |
H: |
28 mei 1835 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
22 mei 1878 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
9. Jeltje Menger |
|
G: |
28 sep 1872 |
te: |
Vledder |
O: |
24 jan 1920 |
te: |
Wolvega |
|
18. Andries Lammerts Menger |
|
G: |
16 dec 1843 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
28 jan 1868 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
28 apr 1932 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
|
36. Lammert (Jans) Menger |
=> |
|
G: |
16 sep 1819 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
5 mei 1842 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
5 apr 1886 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
38. Kleis (Annes) Bosma |
=> |
|
G: |
10 dec 1808 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
12 apr 1839 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
6 mrt 1900 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
10. Fokke Oosterkamp |
|
G: |
2 jan 1853 |
te: |
Boijl |
H: |
17 mei 1884 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
17 nov 1923 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
|
|
|
|
|
42. Fokke (Roelofs) Heijda |
=> |
|
G: |
12 jul 1806 |
te: |
Zestienroeden |
H: |
21 sep 1828 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
28 aug 1854 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf |
|
|
11. Janke de Vries |
|
G: |
20 okt 1858 |
te: |
Boijl |
O: |
25 jan 1941 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
|
22. Jan (Abels) de Vries |
|
G: |
28 feb 1818 |
te: |
Boijl |
H: |
25 apr 1850 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
12 feb 1896 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
44. A(e)bel (Jans) de Vries |
=> |
|
G: |
20 sep 1767 |
te: |
Boyl |
H: |
3 dec 1817 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
30 dec 1847 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
46. Jan (Lenses) Slot |
=> |
|
G: |
15 jan 1801 |
te: |
Zandhuizen |
H: |
4 jun 1828 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
30 jan 1884 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
3. Djoeke Plantinga |
|
G: |
29 jun 1929 |
te: |
Nieuwehorne |
O: |
19 apr 2002 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
|
6. Ale Plantinga |
|
G: |
28 jan 1893 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
H: |
24 mrt 1921 |
te: |
Schoterland (gemeente) |
O: |
3 nov 1963 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
|
12. Harmen Plantinga |
|
G: |
25 aug 1863 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
H: |
23 dec 1900 |
te: |
Schoterland (gemeente) |
O: |
11 apr 1913 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
|
24. Heerke (Harmens) Plantinga |
|
G: |
26 okt 1822 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
H: |
8 nov 1857 |
te: |
Schoterland (gemeente) |
O: |
30 nov 1899 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Maaike Kuipers |
|
G: |
3 apr 1859 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
O: |
27 apr 1947 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
|
26. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Iede van der Wijk |
|
G: |
29 dec 1848 |
te: |
Schürega |
H: |
30 mrt 1890 |
te: |
Schoterland (gemeente) |
O: |
5 feb 1919 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
|
28. Age (Bartelds) van der Wijk |
|
G: |
21 dec 1808 |
te: |
Oudehorne |
H: |
21 aug 1836 |
te: |
Schoterland (gemeente) |
O: |
27 feb 1887 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Antje Bergsma |
|
G: |
3 jan 1858 |
te: |
Hoornsterzwaag |
O: |
28 jan 1921 |
te: |
Oudehorne |
|
30. Yntze Hanzes Bergsma |
|
G: |
14 mrt 1828 |
te: |
Hoornsterzwaag |
H: |
11 jun 1854 |
te: |
Schoterland (gemeente) |
O: |
26 apr 1883 |
te: |
Jubbega-Schurega |
|
|
|
|
62. Jan Jans Zandstra |
=> |
|
G: |
12 apr 1788 |
te: |
|
H: |
23 mei 1819 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
11 jan 1865 |
te: |
|
|
|