|
2. (IV) Andries Veldhuizen |
|
G: |
25 apr 1898 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
3 jan 1920 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
4 jan 1982 |
te: |
Boijl |
|
4. (V) Jacob Veldhuizen |
|
G: |
28 okt 1870 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
24 aug 1895 |
te: |
Vledder (gemeente) |
O: |
9 okt 1948 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Willem (Gerbens) Bosch |
=> |
|
G: |
16 apr 1774 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
28 jan 1798 |
te: |
Hervormde gemeente Noordwolde |
O: |
26 mrt 1846 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
9. (VI) Lena Beun |
|
G: |
14 nov 1839 |
te: |
Frederiksoord |
O: |
28 apr 1931 |
te: |
Lonneker |
|
18. (VII) Gerrit Beun |
|
D: |
27 okt 1805 |
te: |
Leiden |
H: |
28 mei 1835 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
22 mei 1878 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
36. (VIII) Johannes Beun |
=> |
|
D: |
20 mrt 1777 |
te: |
Leiden |
H: |
23 feb 1804 |
te: |
Leiden |
O: |
11 sep 1865 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
39. Jacoba Leemans |
=> |
|
D: |
20 feb 1774 |
te: |
Leiden |
O: |
3 mrt 1852 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
5. Jeltje Menger |
|
G: |
28 sep 1872 |
te: |
Vledder |
O: |
24 jan 1920 |
te: |
Wolvega |
|
10. Andries Lammerts Menger |
|
G: |
16 dec 1843 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
28 jan 1868 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
28 apr 1932 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
|
20. Lammert (Jans) Menger |
|
G: |
16 sep 1819 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
5 mei 1842 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
5 apr 1886 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
40. Jan (Harmens) Menger |
=> |
|
G: |
27 apr 1793 |
te: |
Vinkega |
H: |
19 apr 1820 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
24 jan 1876 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Kleis (Annes) Bosma |
|
G: |
10 dec 1808 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
H: |
12 apr 1839 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
6 mrt 1900 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
44. Annes (Gerbens) Bosch/Bosma |
=> |
|
D: |
27 nov 1763 |
te: |
Doopboek Herv. gem. Oldeberkoop en Nijeberkoop |
H: |
17 mei 1798 |
te: |
Hervormde gemeente Noordwolde |
O: |
28 dec 1844 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
45. Antien Kleis |
=> |
|
G: |
18 apr 1770 |
te: |
Ter Idzard |
O: |
10 feb 1842 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
|
6. Fokke Oosterkamp |
|
G: |
2 jan 1853 |
te: |
Boijl |
H: |
17 mei 1884 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
17 nov 1923 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
|
|
24. Hendrik (Jans) Oosterkamp |
|
G: |
2 apr 1781 |
te: |
Boyl |
H: |
20 mei 1810 |
te: |
Hervormde gemeente Boyl |
O: |
6 feb 1861 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
48. Jan Klazen Oosterkamp |
=> |
|
D: |
29 mrt 1728 |
te: |
Herv. gem. Oldeberkoop |
H: |
4 mei 1760 |
te: |
Hervormde gemeente Noordwolde |
O: |
25 mrt 1823 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Fokke (Roelofs) Heijda |
|
G: |
12 jul 1806 |
te: |
Zestienroeden |
H: |
21 sep 1828 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
28 aug 1854 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Janke de Vries |
|
G: |
20 okt 1858 |
te: |
Boijl |
O: |
25 jan 1941 |
te: |
Noordwolde |
|
14. Jan (Abels) de Vries |
|
G: |
28 feb 1818 |
te: |
Boijl |
H: |
25 apr 1850 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
12 feb 1896 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
28. A(e)bel (Jans) de Vries |
|
G: |
20 sep 1767 |
te: |
Boyl |
H: |
3 dec 1817 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
30 dec 1847 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Jan (Lenses) Slot |
|
G: |
15 jan 1801 |
te: |
Zandhuizen |
H: |
4 jun 1828 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf (gemeente) |
O: |
30 jan 1884 |
te: |
Weststellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
|
|